nicoleee (sawyers_girl) wrote,
nicoleee
sawyers_girl

working hard??

[mood: hungry ]
wats on: space cowboy-steve miller band ]


im sooo tired. it sucks to be at work and tired. im mad at myself to. i havent been to the gym once this week. o well..ill make it up.


so im at work right now. we havent gotten our checks yet n im pissed. tonite is LOST! soo excited. emmy wants us to go to her dorm..but idk. im kinda sick of that cuz her roomates a bitch and its just awkward. me & cel wanna drive around screaming rent at the top of our lungs cuz were cool like that. lol


i am soo hungry! wtf?? and i still have 1 1/2. dammit.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments